DSMM / DJMM 2011 in Duisburg-Rumeln Duisburg, am 01.05.2011 |
Ergebnisliste |
1. |
StG Düsseldorf-Ratingen-Lintorf |
7.468,0 |
|
2. |
Eintracht Duisburg |
6.420,0 |
|
1. |
StG Düsseldorf-Ratingen-Lintorf |
7.468,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
5 |
Metzler, Tim |
1996 |
|
11,65 |
+0,0 |
627,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
1 |
Hufnagel, Maurice |
1997 |
|
14,11 |
+0,0 |
406,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
8 |
Janssen, Milan |
1997 |
|
14,61 |
+0,0 |
(370,0) |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
12 |
Kishida Thomas, Alexander |
1997 |
|
16,07 |
+0,0 |
(278,0) |
|
|
1000m (DM2) |
13 |
Peters, Philipp |
1998 |
|
3:43,8* |
|
385,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM2) |
10 |
Scholz, Maximilian |
1997 |
|
3:52,1* |
|
358,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
18 |
Zein, Philip |
1997 |
|
13,02 |
+0,0 |
502,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
1 |
Hufnagel, Maurice |
1997 |
|
15,10 |
+0,0 |
412,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
12 |
Kishida Thomas, Alexander |
1997 |
|
17,42 |
+0,0 |
(337,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
6 |
Brunke, Luca |
1996 |
|
1,60 m |
|
529,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
13 |
Peters, Philipp |
1998 |
|
1,32 m |
|
384,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
6 |
Brunke, Luca |
1996 |
|
11,66 m |
|
537,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
18 |
Zein, Philip |
1997 |
|
9,79 m |
|
460,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
10 |
Scholz, Maximilian |
1997 |
|
8,25 m |
|
(391,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
15 |
Grunow, Colin Cameron |
1998 |
|
7,81 m |
|
(370,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
10 |
Scholz, Maximilian |
1997 |
|
57,00 m |
|
452,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
6 |
Brunke, Luca |
1996 |
|
55,00 m |
|
441,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
15 |
Grunow, Colin Cameron |
1998 |
|
39,50 m |
|
(350,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
13 |
Peters, Philipp |
1998 |
|
39,00 m |
|
(347,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
12 |
Kishida Thomas, Alexander |
1997 |
|
34,00 m |
|
(314,0) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
StG Düsseldorf-Ratingen-Lintorf |
|
|
52,1* |
|
976,0 |
|
|
15, Grunow Colin Cameron (1998) - 5, Metzler Tim (1996) 8, Janssen Milan (1997) - 1, Hufnagel Maurice (1997) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
5 |
Metzler, Tim |
1996 |
|
5,21 m |
|
517,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
18 |
Zein, Philip |
1997 |
|
4,87 m |
+0,0 |
482,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
8 |
Janssen, Milan |
1997 |
|
4,25 m |
+0,0 |
(416,0) |
|
|
2. |
Eintracht Duisburg |
6.420,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
37 |
El Abdulla, Karim |
1997 |
|
12,51 |
+0,0 |
540,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
35 |
Emiliadis, Strato |
1996 |
|
13,27 |
+0,0 |
472,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
39 |
Proff, Moritz |
1997 |
|
13,83 |
+0,0 |
(427,0) |
|
|
1000m (DM2) |
39 |
Proff, Moritz |
1997 |
|
3:11,2* |
|
512,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM2) |
47 |
Blank, Frederik |
1997 |
|
3:19,1* |
|
477,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM2) |
36 |
Grünler, Daniel |
1997 |
|
3:25,2* |
|
(452,0) |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
37 |
El Abdulla, Karim |
1997 |
|
13,24 |
+0,0 |
491,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
31 |
Richter, Mathis |
1997 |
|
15,24 |
+0,0 |
407,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
33 |
Tapken, Lars |
1997 |
|
15,40 |
+0,0 |
(401,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
35 |
Emiliadis, Strato |
1996 |
|
1,48 m |
|
469,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
34 |
Dörr, Simon |
1996 |
|
1,44 m |
|
448,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
31 |
Richter, Mathis |
1997 |
|
1,32 m |
|
(384,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
35 |
Emiliadis, Strato |
1996 |
|
10,21 m |
|
478,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
32 |
Gembolys, Christofer |
1997 |
|
8,84 m |
|
418,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
34 |
Dörr, Simon |
1996 |
|
7,99 m |
|
(378,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
36 |
Grünler, Daniel |
1997 |
|
47,00 m |
|
396,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
33 |
Tapken, Lars |
1997 |
|
45,00 m |
|
384,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
32 |
Gembolys, Christofer |
1997 |
|
40,00 m |
|
(353,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
37 |
El Abdulla, Karim |
1997 |
|
5,02 m |
+0,0 |
497,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
34 |
Dörr, Simon |
1996 |
|
4,39 m |
+0,0 |
431,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
31 |
Richter, Mathis |
1997 |
|
3,71 m |
+0,0 |
(354,0) |
|
|
1. |
Eintracht Duisburg |
2.949,0 |
|
|
4x75m (DM2) |
|
Eintracht Duisburg |
|
|
45,0* |
|
762,0 |
|
|
44, Meyer Michel (1999) - 42, Wienhofen-Martin Carlos (1999) 43, Wiederhold Vincent (1999) - 41, Mello Brian (1998) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
44 |
Meyer, Michel |
1999 |
|
11,25 |
+0,0 |
386,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
41 |
Mello, Brian |
1998 |
|
12,05 |
+0,0 |
319,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
42 |
Wienhofen-Martin, Carlos |
1999 |
|
30,50 m |
|
289,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
41 |
Mello, Brian |
1998 |
|
29,00 m |
|
278,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
44 |
Meyer, Michel |
1999 |
|
4,66 m |
|
460,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
43 |
Wiederhold, Vincent |
1999 |
|
4,61 m |
|
455,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
42 |
Wienhofen-Martin, Carlos |
1999 |
|
3,88 m |
|
(374,0) |
|
|
2. |
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
2.714,0 |
|
|
4x75m (DM2) |
|
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
|
|
46,5* |
|
698,0 |
|
|
80, Zander Robert (1999) - 74, Töllner Stephan (1998) 97, Fischer Mike (1999) - 73, Bleckmann Tom (1998) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
73 |
Bleckmann, Tom |
1998 |
|
11,09 |
+0,0 |
401,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
80 |
Zander, Robert |
1999 |
|
12,07 |
+0,0 |
318,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
97 |
Fischer, Mike |
1999 |
|
12,33 |
+0,0 |
(298,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
75 |
Lenkautzki, René |
1998 |
|
37,00 m |
|
334,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
97 |
Fischer, Mike |
1999 |
|
23,50 m |
|
234,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
74 |
Töllner, Stephan |
1998 |
|
21,00 m |
|
(213,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
73 |
Bleckmann, Tom |
1998 |
|
4,06 m |
|
394,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
75 |
Lenkautzki, René |
1998 |
|
3,55 m |
|
335,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
74 |
Töllner, Stephan |
1998 |
|
3,38 m |
|
(314,0) |
|
|
1. |
Rumelner TV |
4.557,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
131 |
Küppers, Timo |
1999 |
|
11,45 |
+0,0 |
369,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
123 |
Braß, Leonard |
2000 |
|
12,57 |
+0,0 |
281,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
121 |
Wutz, Nicklas |
2000 |
|
12,75 |
+0,0 |
(268,0) |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
120 |
Rübsam, René |
2000 |
|
12,93 |
+0,0 |
(256,0) |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
122 |
de Vries, Jonathan |
2000 |
|
4:07,6* |
|
313,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
121 |
Wutz, Nicklas |
2000 |
|
4:19,3* |
|
283,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
128 |
Schön, Srinivasan |
1998 |
|
4:33,6* |
|
(249,0) |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
131 |
Küppers, Timo |
1999 |
|
12,11 |
|
341,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
129 |
Heyder, Tim |
1999 |
|
13,19 |
|
269,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
131 |
Küppers, Timo |
1999 |
|
1,24 m |
|
340,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
114 |
Paßlack, Nick |
1999 |
|
1,16 m |
|
295,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
129 |
Heyder, Tim |
1999 |
|
1,12 m |
|
(271,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
129 |
Heyder, Tim |
1999 |
|
4,06 m |
|
394,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
133 |
Pauwels, Fynn |
1998 |
|
3,74 m |
|
357,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
123 |
Braß, Leonard |
2000 |
|
3,53 m |
|
(332,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
132 |
Lipiak, Tim |
1999 |
|
3,46 m |
|
(324,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM1) |
133 |
Pauwels, Fynn |
1998 |
|
49,00 m |
|
408,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM1) |
114 |
Paßlack, Nick |
1999 |
|
33,00 m |
|
307,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM1) |
121 |
Wutz, Nicklas |
2000 |
|
32,00 m |
|
(300,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM1) |
120 |
Rübsam, René |
2000 |
|
31,50 m |
|
(296,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM1) |
122 |
de Vries, Jonathan |
2000 |
|
30,50 m |
|
(289,0) |
|
|
4x75m (DM1) |
|
Rumelner TV |
|
|
49,0* |
|
600,0 |
|
|
123, Braß Leonard (2000) - 120, Rübsam René (2000) 114, Paßlack Nick (1999) - 122, de Vries Jonathan (2000) |
|
|
1. |
Eintracht Duisburg |
4.295,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
52 |
Schilling, Jan |
2001 |
|
8,08 |
|
347,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
51 |
Symanzik, Jan |
2000 |
|
8,32 |
|
321,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
54 |
Bartl, Felix |
2001 |
|
9,16 |
|
(241,0) |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
55 |
Geith, Hendrik |
2001 |
|
9,92 |
|
(181,0) |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
49 |
Eikermann, Tim |
2000 |
|
3:39,2* |
|
400,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
53 |
Offergeld, Joshua |
2001 |
|
3:41,6* |
|
392,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
55 |
Geith, Hendrik |
2001 |
|
4:14,6* |
|
(294,0) |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
66 |
Oerzmann, Ferdinand |
2001 |
|
4:29,2* |
|
(259,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
49 |
Eikermann, Tim |
2000 |
|
1,24 m |
|
340,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
52 |
Schilling, Jan |
2001 |
|
1,16 m |
|
295,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
50 |
Kurz, Pascal |
2000 |
|
4,26 m |
|
417,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
51 |
Symanzik, Jan |
2000 |
|
3,64 m |
|
345,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
54 |
Bartl, Felix |
2001 |
|
2,68 m |
|
(222,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
66 |
Oerzmann, Ferdinand |
2001 |
|
2,34 m |
|
(173,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
49 |
Eikermann, Tim |
2000 |
|
43,00 m |
|
341,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
50 |
Kurz, Pascal |
2000 |
|
37,00 m |
|
298,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
53 |
Offergeld, Joshua |
2001 |
|
35,00 m |
|
(283,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
55 |
Geith, Hendrik |
2001 |
|
25,50 m |
|
(204,0) |
|
|
4x50m (DM1) |
|
Eintracht Duisburg |
|
|
30,3* |
|
799,0 |
|
|
50, Kurz Pascal (2000) - 53, Offergeld Joshua (2001) 51, Symanzik Jan (2000) - 52, Schilling Jan (2001) |
|
|
1. |
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
1.955,0 |
|
|
4x50m (DM2) |
|
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
|
|
36,1* |
|
496,0 |
|
|
76, Lenkautzki Georg (2001) - 79, Czarnecki Justin (2001) 179, Emre Böcek (2000) - 78, Fischer Nick (2001) |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
78 |
Fischer, Nick |
2001 |
|
9,17 |
|
240,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
179 |
Emre, Böcek |
2000 |
|
10,53 |
|
138,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
179 |
Emre, Böcek |
2000 |
|
33,00 m |
|
267,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
79 |
Czarnecki, Justin |
2001 |
|
30,00 m |
|
243,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
76 |
Lenkautzki, Georg |
2001 |
|
27,00 m |
|
(217,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
79 |
Czarnecki, Justin |
2001 |
|
3,18 m |
|
289,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
78 |
Fischer, Nick |
2001 |
|
3,13 m |
|
282,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
76 |
Lenkautzki, Georg |
2001 |
|
2,97 m |
|
(261,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
179 |
Emre, Böcek |
2000 |
|
2,74 m |
|
(230,0) |
|
|
1. |
StG Düsseldorf-Ratingen-Lintorf |
7.853,0 |
|
2. |
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
6.270,0 |
|
3. |
TV Wanheimerort |
5.138,0 |
|
1. |
StG Düsseldorf-Ratingen-Lintorf |
7.853,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
26 |
Bangura, Fatima |
1996 |
|
12,58 |
+0,0 |
557,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
28 |
Dathe, Jasmin |
1997 |
|
13,84 |
+0,0 |
483,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
23 |
Backhaus, Friederike |
1996 |
|
14,02 |
+0,0 |
(473,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
25 |
Mertens, Nadine |
1996 |
|
1,48 m |
|
493,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
30 |
Schlosza, Ann-Christin |
1997 |
|
1,48 m |
|
493,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
16 |
Weber, Julia |
1997 |
|
1,40 m |
|
(444,0) |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
26 |
Bangura, Fatima |
1996 |
|
13,26 |
+0,0 |
538,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
21 |
Sommer, Theresa |
1997 |
|
13,41 |
+0,0 |
526,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
2 |
Timmerberg, Elena |
1998 |
|
14,04 |
+0,0 |
(475,0) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
StG Düsseldorf-Ratingen-Lintorf |
|
|
53,8* |
|
1.035,0 |
|
|
28, Dathe Jasmin (1997) - 21, Sommer Theresa (1997) 23, Backhaus Friederike (1996) - 25, Mertens Nadine (1996) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
StG Düsseldorf-Ratingen-Lintorf II. Staffel |
|
|
55,4* |
|
(970,0) |
|
|
20, Missing Katrin (1997) - 2, Timmerberg Elena (1998) 30, Schlosza Ann-Christin (1997) - 16, Weber Julia (1997) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
27 |
Lins, Alexandra |
1996 |
|
2:33,2* |
|
494,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
16 |
Weber, Julia |
1997 |
|
2:50,5* |
|
412,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
28 |
Dathe, Jasmin |
1997 |
|
2:53,5* |
|
(399,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
20 |
Missing, Katrin |
1997 |
|
54,50 m |
|
574,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
27 |
Lins, Alexandra |
1996 |
|
42,00 m |
|
487,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
20 |
Missing, Katrin |
1997 |
|
8,47 m |
|
409,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
2 |
Timmerberg, Elena |
1998 |
|
8,10 m |
|
393,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
26 |
Bangura, Fatima |
1996 |
|
4,48 m |
+0,0 |
491,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
23 |
Backhaus, Friederike |
1996 |
|
4,28 m |
+0,0 |
468,0 |
|
|
2. |
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
6.270,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
91 |
Husung, Lea |
1997 |
|
13,42 |
+0,0 |
506,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
82 |
Hetzar, Eileen |
1998 |
|
14,64 |
+0,0 |
442,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
90 |
Nguyen, Thu Huong |
1998 |
|
14,76 |
+0,0 |
(437,0) |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
94 |
Weick, Lena |
1998 |
|
15,24 |
+0,0 |
(415,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
92 |
Maas, Kristin |
1997 |
|
1,40 m |
|
(444,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
82 |
Hetzar, Eileen |
1998 |
|
1,40 m |
|
444,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
90 |
Nguyen, Thu Huong |
1998 |
|
1,40 m |
|
444,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
89 |
Pollak, Sarah |
1997 |
|
1,36 m |
|
(419,0) |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
96 |
Mendel, Laureen |
1998 |
|
13,87 |
+0,0 |
488,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
89 |
Pollak, Sarah |
1997 |
|
14,11 |
+0,0 |
469,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
94 |
Weick, Lena |
1998 |
|
2:56,2* |
|
389,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
93 |
Maas, Anika |
1998 |
|
2:58,3* |
|
380,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
103 |
Peters, Jasmin |
1997 |
|
40,50 m |
|
476,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
94 |
Weick, Lena |
1998 |
|
35,50 m |
|
437,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
82 |
Hetzar, Eileen |
1998 |
|
32,00 m |
|
(408,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
91 |
Husung, Lea |
1997 |
|
9,24 m |
|
442,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
96 |
Mendel, Laureen |
1998 |
|
7,86 m |
|
383,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
93 |
Maas, Anika |
1998 |
|
7,37 m |
|
(360,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
91 |
Husung, Lea |
1997 |
|
4,59 m |
+0,0 |
504,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
92 |
Maas, Kristin |
1997 |
|
4,26 m |
+0,0 |
466,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
93 |
Maas, Anika |
1998 |
|
4,18 m |
+0,0 |
(457,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
90 |
Nguyen, Thu Huong |
1998 |
|
4,16 m |
+0,0 |
(454,0) |
|
|
3. |
TV Wanheimerort |
5.138,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
167 |
Neppl, Victoria |
1996 |
|
14,30 |
+0,0 |
459,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
157 |
Barthen, Paula |
1996 |
|
14,88 |
+0,0 |
431,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
157 |
Barthen, Paula |
1996 |
|
1,36 m |
|
419,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
161 |
Wehr, Katharina |
1996 |
|
13,98 |
+0,0 |
479,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
161 |
Wehr, Katharina |
1996 |
|
2:42,8* |
|
446,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
167 |
Neppl, Victoria |
1996 |
|
2:43,7* |
|
442,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
160 |
Schäfer, Hannah |
1997 |
|
38,00 m |
|
457,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
159 |
Beckord, Jil |
1997 |
|
31,00 m |
|
399,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
160 |
Schäfer, Hannah |
1997 |
|
7,46 m |
|
364,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
159 |
Beckord, Jil |
1997 |
|
6,30 m |
|
309,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
157 |
Barthen, Paula |
1996 |
|
4,28 m |
+0,0 |
468,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
161 |
Wehr, Katharina |
1996 |
|
4,25 m |
+0,0 |
465,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
167 |
Neppl, Victoria |
1996 |
|
3,63 m |
|
(390,0) |
|
|
1. |
Rumelner TV |
4.932,0 |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
119 |
Wysny, Judith |
1996 |
|
14,16 |
+0,0 |
465,0 |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
105 |
Kruse, Lina |
1997 |
|
14,48 |
+0,0 |
(442,0) |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
112 |
Köters, Kjera |
1997 |
|
14,48 |
+0,0 |
442,0 |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
118 |
Ebner, Julia |
1996 |
|
14,90 |
+0,0 |
(412,0) |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
115 |
Hufen, Lea |
1997 |
|
15,04 |
+0,0 |
(402,0) |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
126 |
Berger, Maren |
1997 |
|
15,78 |
+0,0 |
(355,0) |
|
|
800m (DM3) |
105 |
Kruse, Lina |
1997 |
|
2:47,8* |
|
424,0 |
|
|
800m (DM3) |
126 |
Berger, Maren |
1997 |
|
3:08,2* |
|
344,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
112 |
Köters, Kjera |
1997 |
|
4,32 m |
+0,0 |
473,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
117 |
Knoche, Lea |
1996 |
|
3,74 m |
|
404,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
115 |
Hufen, Lea |
1997 |
|
3,70 m |
+0,0 |
(399,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
124 |
Binasch, Lena |
1997 |
|
3,63 m |
+0,0 |
(390,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
111 |
Rübsam, Rebecca |
1997 |
|
3,60 m |
+0,0 |
(386,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM3) |
111 |
Rübsam, Rebecca |
1997 |
|
7,17 m |
|
351,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM3) |
126 |
Berger, Maren |
1997 |
|
6,48 m |
|
318,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM3) |
117 |
Knoche, Lea |
1996 |
|
6,20 m |
|
(304,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM3) |
118 |
Ebner, Julia |
1996 |
|
38,50 m |
|
461,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM3) |
119 |
Wysny, Judith |
1996 |
|
29,00 m |
|
382,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM3) |
124 |
Binasch, Lena |
1997 |
|
25,50 m |
|
(349,0) |
|
|
4x100m (DM3) |
|
Rumelner TV II.Staffel |
|
|
58,1* |
|
868,0 |
|
|
111, Rübsam Rebecca (1997) - 124, Binasch Lena (1997) 115, Hufen Lea (1997) - 117, Knoche Lea (1996) |
|
|
1. |
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
5.490,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
84 |
Schaefer, Anna |
1998 |
|
11,29 |
+0,0 |
400,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
85 |
Heckmann, Jana |
1998 |
|
11,99 |
+0,0 |
342,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
86 |
Krichel, Pia |
1999 |
|
12,29 |
+0,0 |
(318,0) |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
83 |
Rikken, Eve |
1999 |
|
3:17,1* |
|
314,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
86 |
Krichel, Pia |
1999 |
|
3:18,3* |
|
310,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
87 |
Schmidt, Leah |
1998 |
|
11,05 |
|
486,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
85 |
Heckmann, Jana |
1998 |
|
13,71 |
|
331,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
88 |
Eibrecht, Jennifer |
1999 |
|
13,96 |
|
(320,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
87 |
Schmidt, Leah |
1998 |
|
1,32 m |
|
394,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
88 |
Eibrecht, Jennifer |
1999 |
|
1,20 m |
|
315,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
81 |
Berns, Janina |
1998 |
|
1,16 m |
|
(288,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
84 |
Schaefer, Anna |
1998 |
|
4,30 m |
|
471,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
86 |
Krichel, Pia |
1999 |
|
3,99 m |
|
434,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
83 |
Rikken, Eve |
1999 |
|
3,57 m |
|
(382,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
81 |
Berns, Janina |
1998 |
|
35,00 m |
|
445,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
87 |
Schmidt, Leah |
1998 |
|
31,50 m |
|
410,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
83 |
Rikken, Eve |
1999 |
|
27,50 m |
|
(368,0) |
|
|
4x75m (DM1) |
|
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
|
|
44,1* |
|
838,0 |
|
|
88, Eibrecht Jennifer (1999) - 81, Berns Janina (1998) 85, Heckmann Jana (1998) - 84, Schaefer Anna (1998) |
|
|
2. |
Eintracht Duisburg |
5.428,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
65 |
Roßmüller, Patricia |
1998 |
|
11,54 |
+0,0 |
378,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
69 |
Glässer-Teijeiro, Elena |
1998 |
|
11,60 |
+0,0 |
373,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
38 |
Gembolys, Annika |
1999 |
|
12,34 |
+0,0 |
(315,0) |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
46 |
Kalipke, Luisa |
1998 |
|
2:45,3* |
|
435,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
71 |
El Abdulla, Nura |
1999 |
|
3:05,9* |
|
352,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
72 |
Raffel, Caren |
1998 |
|
13,13 |
|
360,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
65 |
Roßmüller, Patricia |
1998 |
|
15,84 |
|
245,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
70 |
Sele, Joana |
1998 |
|
1,28 m |
|
368,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
72 |
Raffel, Caren |
1998 |
|
1,24 m |
|
342,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
46 |
Kalipke, Luisa |
1998 |
|
1,16 m |
|
(288,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
72 |
Raffel, Caren |
1998 |
|
4,18 m |
|
457,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
69 |
Glässer-Teijeiro, Elena |
1998 |
|
3,71 m |
|
400,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
70 |
Sele, Joana |
1998 |
|
37,50 m |
|
469,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
71 |
El Abdulla, Nura |
1999 |
|
27,00 m |
|
363,0 |
|
|
4x75m (DM1) |
|
Eintracht Duisburg |
|
|
43,1* |
|
886,0 |
|
|
46, Kalipke Luisa (1998) - 69, Glässer-Teijeiro Elena (1998) 38, Gembolys Annika (1999) - 65, Roßmüller Patricia (1998) |
|
|
3. |
Rumelner TV |
4.782,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
116 |
Sperlich, Anna |
1998 |
|
12,11 |
+0,0 |
332,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
138 |
Anker, Kathrin |
1999 |
|
12,97 |
+0,0 |
270,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
134 |
de Vries, Anna |
1999 |
|
2:59,6* |
|
375,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
137 |
Wild, Mara |
1999 |
|
3:11,0* |
|
334,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
138 |
Anker, Kathrin |
1999 |
|
3:17,5* |
|
(313,0) |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
136 |
Alexander, Jil |
1999 |
|
13,59 |
|
337,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
137 |
Wild, Mara |
1999 |
|
14,50 |
|
296,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
138 |
Anker, Kathrin |
1999 |
|
14,87 |
|
(281,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
144 |
Ulm, Mirjana |
1999 |
|
1,20 m |
|
315,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
136 |
Alexander, Jil |
1999 |
|
1,16 m |
|
288,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
136 |
Alexander, Jil |
1999 |
|
3,92 m |
|
426,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
116 |
Sperlich, Anna |
1998 |
|
3,40 m |
|
360,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
135 |
Marzi, Julia |
1999 |
|
2,84 m |
|
(284,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
125 |
Weisenbach, Emily |
1998 |
|
34,00 m |
|
435,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
134 |
de Vries, Anna |
1999 |
|
29,00 m |
|
384,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
116 |
Sperlich, Anna |
1998 |
|
21,00 m |
|
(292,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
135 |
Marzi, Julia |
1999 |
|
20,00 m |
|
(280,0) |
|
|
4x75m (DM1) |
|
Rumelner TV |
|
|
49,1* |
|
630,0 |
|
|
134, de Vries Anna (1999) - 144, Ulm Mirjana (1999) 137, Wild Mara (1999) - 135, Marzi Julia (1999) |
|
|
1. |
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
4.039,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
95 |
Melchiorre, Alessia |
2000 |
|
8,02 |
|
391,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
101 |
Pollak, Eva |
2000 |
|
8,16 |
|
375,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
102 |
Neveling, Vanessa |
2000 |
|
9,97 |
|
(207,0) |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
98 |
Giersch, Johanna |
2000 |
|
3:19,0* |
|
308,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
99 |
Zumbrägel, Jana |
2000 |
|
3:31,2* |
|
272,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
100 |
Kessler, Diana |
2000 |
|
4:18,1* |
|
(166,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
98 |
Giersch, Johanna |
2000 |
|
1,28 m |
|
368,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
101 |
Pollak, Eva |
2000 |
|
1,12 m |
|
261,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
95 |
Melchiorre, Alessia |
2000 |
|
3,62 m |
|
389,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
100 |
Kessler, Diana |
2000 |
|
3,01 m |
|
308,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
102 |
Neveling, Vanessa |
2000 |
|
2,65 m |
|
(256,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
99 |
Zumbrägel, Jana |
2000 |
|
22,00 m |
|
305,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
102 |
Neveling, Vanessa |
2000 |
|
17,00 m |
|
240,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
100 |
Kessler, Diana |
2000 |
|
16,50 m |
|
(233,0) |
|
|
4x50m (DM1) |
|
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
|
|
31,2* |
|
822,0 |
|
|
95, Melchiorre Alessia (2000) - 99, Zumbrägel Jana (2000) 98, Giersch Johanna (2000) - 101, Pollak Eva (2000) |
|
|
2. |
Rumelner TV |
3.883,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
106 |
Müsch, Frauke |
2000 |
|
8,18 |
|
373,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
141 |
Rösch, Jana |
2000 |
|
8,44 |
|
344,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
142 |
Katona, Paula |
2000 |
|
8,80 |
|
(308,0) |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
109 |
Krebs, Jana Nelly |
2001 |
|
9,26 |
|
(265,0) |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
140 |
Marten, Cora |
2000 |
|
9,38 |
|
(254,0) |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
106 |
Müsch, Frauke |
2000 |
|
3:02,2* |
|
365,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
110 |
Pfeiffer, Tatjana |
2001 |
|
3:08,7* |
|
342,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
139 |
Marten, Ines |
2001 |
|
3:39,3* |
|
(251,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
113 |
Schoppmeyer, Paula |
2000 |
|
1,16 m |
|
288,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
141 |
Rösch, Jana |
2000 |
|
3,56 m |
|
381,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
113 |
Schoppmeyer, Paula |
2000 |
|
3,40 m |
|
360,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
142 |
Katona, Paula |
2000 |
|
3,12 m |
|
(323,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
139 |
Marten, Ines |
2001 |
|
2,91 m |
|
(294,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
108 |
Weichert, Lena |
2001 |
|
2,23 m |
|
(192,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
110 |
Pfeiffer, Tatjana |
2001 |
|
28,50 m |
|
379,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
109 |
Krebs, Jana Nelly |
2001 |
|
22,50 m |
|
311,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
108 |
Weichert, Lena |
2001 |
|
13,50 m |
|
(188,0) |
|
|
4x50m (DM1) |
|
Rumelner TV |
|
|
32,6* |
|
740,0 |
|
|
140, Marten Cora (2000) - 141, Rösch Jana (2000) 113, Schoppmeyer Paula (2000) - 106, Müsch Frauke (2000) |
|
|
4x50m (DM1) |
|
Rumelner TV II.Staffel |
|
|
34,4* |
|
(644,0) |
|
|
109, Krebs Jana Nelly (2001) - 139, Marten Ines (2001) 142, Katona Paula (2000) - 110, Pfeiffer Tatjana (2001) |
|
|
3. |
Eintracht Duisburg |
3.465,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
63 |
Schreiber, Isabelle |
2001 |
|
8,73 |
|
315,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
62 |
Huiskens, Sharlyn |
2000 |
|
9,03 |
|
286,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
40 |
Richter, Marie |
2002 |
|
9,33 |
|
(259,0) |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
56 |
Baumann, Zoe |
2001 |
|
3:13,4* |
|
326,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
58 |
Proff, Carolin |
2000 |
|
3:18,6* |
|
309,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
62 |
Huiskens, Sharlyn |
2000 |
|
3:47,4* |
|
(231,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
56 |
Baumann, Zoe |
2001 |
|
1,12 m |
|
261,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
58 |
Proff, Carolin |
2000 |
|
1,08 m |
|
233,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
58 |
Proff, Carolin |
2000 |
|
3,52 m |
|
376,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
40 |
Richter, Marie |
2002 |
|
2,78 m |
|
275,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
56 |
Baumann, Zoe |
2001 |
|
22,50 m |
|
311,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
63 |
Schreiber, Isabelle |
2001 |
|
15,00 m |
|
211,0 |
|
|
4x50m (DM1) |
|
Eintracht Duisburg |
|
|
36,1* |
|
562,0 |
|
|
40, Richter Marie (2002) - 180, Hausmann Leonie (2001) 62, Huiskens Sharlyn (2000) - 63, Schreiber Isabelle (2001) |
|
|
1. |
Eintracht Duisburg |
2.002,0 |
|
|
4x50m (DM2) |
|
Eintracht Duisburg |
|
|
36,9* |
|
526,0 |
|
|
67, Wegmann Lea (2001) - 48, Steffes-lai Kim (2001) 59, Glässer-Teijeiro Enrica (2000) - 60, Reinartz Sanna (2000) |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
59 |
Glässer-Teijeiro, Enrica |
2000 |
|
9,37 |
|
255,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
60 |
Reinartz, Sanna |
2000 |
|
9,53 |
|
242,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
67 |
Wegmann, Lea |
2001 |
|
9,83 |
|
(217,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
67 |
Wegmann, Lea |
2001 |
|
16,00 m |
|
226,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
180 |
Hausmann, Leonie |
2001 |
|
12,00 m |
|
164,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
57 |
Scholl, Luisa |
2002 |
|
9,50 m |
|
(121,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
48 |
Steffes-lai, Kim |
2001 |
|
8,50 m |
|
(102,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
57 |
Scholl, Luisa |
2002 |
|
3,00 m |
|
306,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
59 |
Glässer-Teijeiro, Enrica |
2000 |
|
2,83 m |
|
283,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
60 |
Reinartz, Sanna |
2000 |
|
2,77 m |
|
(274,0) |
|
|
1. |
StG Eintracht Duisburg/Rumelner TV |
7.083,0 |
|
1. |
StG Eintracht Duisburg/Rumelner TV |
7.083,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
169 |
Schulze Lohhof, Kira |
1995 |
|
13,03 |
+0,0 |
559,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
168 |
Schöne, Kira |
1994 |
|
13,43 |
+0,0 |
524,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
170 |
Rösler, Katrin |
1995 |
|
13,79 |
+0,0 |
(494,0) |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
172 |
Schaffer, Clarissa |
1994 |
|
14,31 |
+0,0 |
(454,0) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
170 |
Rösler, Katrin |
1995 |
|
2:54,4* |
|
396,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
178 |
Reis, Natalie |
1994 |
|
3:03,3* |
|
361,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
177 |
Schünemann, Alina |
1994 |
|
3:06,3* |
|
(350,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
168 |
Schöne, Kira |
1994 |
|
1,48 m |
|
493,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
176 |
Ehrentraut, Saskia |
1995 |
|
1,44 m |
|
469,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
174 |
Krug, Laura |
1994 |
|
1,28 m |
|
(368,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
173 |
Lauer, Tamara |
1994 |
|
5,20 m |
+0,0 |
570,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
169 |
Schulze Lohhof, Kira |
1995 |
|
4,52 m |
+0,0 |
496,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
176 |
Ehrentraut, Saskia |
1995 |
|
4,10 m |
|
(447,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
173 |
Lauer, Tamara |
1994 |
|
10,79 m |
|
503,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
175 |
Rybka, Selina |
1995 |
|
10,15 m |
|
479,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
174 |
Krug, Laura |
1994 |
|
7,48 m |
|
(365,0) |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
173 |
Lauer, Tamara |
1994 |
|
43,10 m |
|
607,0 |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
175 |
Rybka, Selina |
1995 |
|
31,60 m |
|
513,0 |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
174 |
Krug, Laura |
1994 |
|
29,81 m |
|
(497,0) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
StG Eintracht Duisburg/Rumelner TV |
|
|
52,0* |
|
1.113,0 |
|
|
168, Schöne Kira (1994) - 169, Schulze Lohhof Kira (1995) 173, Lauer Tamara (1994) - 170, Rösler Katrin (1995) |
|
|
1. |
StG Duisburg-West |
7.596,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
150 |
Ilgner, Tobias |
1994 |
|
12,26 |
+0,0 |
564,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
145 |
Fischell, Jan-Philipp |
1994 |
|
12,86 |
+0,0 |
508,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
151 |
Essert, Mark André |
1994 |
|
13,14 |
+0,0 |
(483,0) |
|
|
1000m (DM2) |
145 |
Fischell, Jan-Philipp |
1994 |
|
3:01,4* |
|
559,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM2) |
149 |
Küppers, Robin |
1994 |
|
3:13,4* |
|
502,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM2) |
152 |
Neubauer, Justin |
1995 |
|
3:24,0* |
|
(457,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
150 |
Ilgner, Tobias |
1994 |
|
1,64 m |
|
549,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
149 |
Küppers, Robin |
1994 |
|
1,60 m |
|
529,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
150 |
Ilgner, Tobias |
1994 |
|
5,80 m |
+0,0 |
574,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
145 |
Fischell, Jan-Philipp |
1994 |
|
5,37 m |
+0,0 |
532,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
152 |
Neubauer, Justin |
1995 |
|
4,83 m |
+0,0 |
(478,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
151 |
Essert, Mark André |
1994 |
|
4,71 m |
|
(465,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
150 |
Ilgner, Tobias |
1994 |
|
13,76 m |
|
617,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
148 |
Czarnecki, Pascal |
1995 |
|
11,29 m |
|
522,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
152 |
Neubauer, Justin |
1995 |
|
8,26 m |
|
(391,0) |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
149 |
Küppers, Robin |
1994 |
|
36,19 m |
|
538,0 |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
146 |
Laur, Dominik |
1994 |
|
34,20 m |
|
522,0 |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
148 |
Czarnecki, Pascal |
1995 |
|
31,06 m |
|
(496,0) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
SG Duisburg-West |
|
|
49,8* |
|
1.080,0 |
|
|
152, Neubauer Justin (1995) - 148, Czarnecki Pascal (1995) 149, Küppers Robin (1994) - 145, Fischell Jan-Philipp (1994) |
|
|
1. |
TV Wanheimerort |
13.331,0 |
|
|
100m (DM1) |
156 |
Deter, Dominik |
1992 |
|
11,7* |
+0,0 |
596,0 |
|
|
100m (DM1) |
153 |
Wiechert, Marius |
1995 |
|
12,4* |
+0,0 |
528,0 |
|
|
100m (DM1) |
164 |
Weber, Christian |
1993 |
|
12,9* |
+0,0 |
(483,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
156 |
Deter, Dominik |
1992 |
|
1,80 m |
|
625,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
163 |
Haardt, Alexander |
1994 |
|
1,80 m |
|
625,0 |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM1) |
166 |
Schäfer, Jonas |
1993 |
|
50,92 m |
|
645,0 |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM1) |
154 |
Weysters, Phil |
1993 |
|
45,24 m |
|
606,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
153 |
Wiechert, Marius |
1995 |
|
2:59,3* |
|
569,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
162 |
Beckord, Jan |
1995 |
|
3:01,1* |
|
560,0 |
|
|
110m Hürden (DM1) |
163 |
Haardt, Alexander |
1994 |
|
16,1* |
+0,0 |
608,0 |
|
|
110m Hürden (DM1) |
156 |
Deter, Dominik |
1992 |
|
17,7* |
+0,0 |
543,0 |
|
|
110m Hürden (DM1) |
165 |
Shabo, Simon |
1993 |
|
21,0* |
+0,0 |
(439,0) |
|
|
Stabhochsprung (DM1) |
154 |
Weysters, Phil |
1993 |
|
2,80 m |
|
488,0 |
|
|
Stabhochsprung (DM1) |
166 |
Schäfer, Jonas |
1993 |
|
2,80 m |
|
488,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM1) |
163 |
Haardt, Alexander |
1994 |
|
5,47 m |
+0,0 |
542,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM1) |
165 |
Shabo, Simon |
1993 |
|
5,14 m |
|
509,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM1) |
164 |
Weber, Christian |
1993 |
|
4,71 m |
+0,0 |
(465,0) |
|
|
3000m (DM1) |
162 |
Beckord, Jan |
1995 |
|
11:09,0* |
|
480,0 |
|
|
3000m (DM1) |
153 |
Wiechert, Marius |
1995 |
|
11:09,1* |
|
479,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM1) |
154 |
Weysters, Phil |
1993 |
|
11,91 m |
|
547,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM1) |
166 |
Schäfer, Jonas |
1993 |
|
11,78 m |
|
542,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM1) |
164 |
Weber, Christian |
1993 |
|
9,80 m |
|
(460,0) |
|
|
400m (DM1) |
163 |
Haardt, Alexander |
1994 |
|
54,4* |
|
609,0 |
|
|
400m (DM1) |
165 |
Shabo, Simon |
1993 |
|
60,5* |
|
506,0 |
|
|
Diskuswurf (DM1) |
166 |
Schäfer, Jonas |
1993 |
|
37,78 m |
|
593,0 |
|
|
Diskuswurf (DM1) |
154 |
Weysters, Phil |
1993 |
|
30,54 m |
|
515,0 |
|
|
4x100m (DM1) |
|
TV Wanheimerort |
|
|
48,8* |
|
1.128,0 |
|
|
165, Shabo Simon (1993) - 164, Weber Christian (1993) 153, Wiechert Marius (1995) - 156, Deter Dominik (1992) |
|
|
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für LVN-Kreis Duisburg/Mülheim |
www.seltec.at |